Current Non-Voting

Organization of Student Representatives

Student Members

Officers 2013-2014

Representative

Janice L. Farlow

Representative

Neil Keshvani

Representative

Brian O'Neill

Officers 2012-2013

Primary Representative

Brian O'Neill

Officers 2011-2012

Primary Representative

Elaina Chen

Representative

Deepak Agarwal

Representative

Janice L. Farlow

Representative

Jamie Johnson

Officers 2010-2011

Primary Representative

Elaina Chen

Representative

Aakash Chauhan

Representative

Brittany Payne

Peer Advisor Program Coordinators

Officers 2013-2014

MS-II Coordinator

Neil Keshvani

MS-II Coordinator

Lauren Kneller

MS-II Coordinator

Parth Patel

Officers 2012-2013

MS-II Coordinator

Samantha Armstrong

MS-II Coordinator

Omotore Eruvwetere

MS-II Coordinator

Sarah Kleiman

Officers 2011-2012

MS-II Coordinator

Thomas Murphy

MS-II Coordinator

Ganiyat Oladapo

Officers 2010-2011

MS-II Coordinator

Rachel Edwards

MS-II Coordinator

Nicole O'Neill

Spring Formal Committee

Officers 2013-2014

Coordinator

Morgan Cox

Coordinator

Tyler Hartman

Coordinator

Brittany Kern

Officers 2012-2013

Coordinator

Lauren Hutton

Coordinator

Chris Southwood

Officers 2011-2012

Coordinator

Chadwick Flowers

Coordinator

Smita Mahapatra

Coordinator

Rachel Snedecor

Officers 2010-2011

Coordinator

Channing Burks

Coordinator

Anne Radlick

Coordinator

Alex Serafin

Student Alumni Ambassadors

Officers 2012-2013

Ambassador

Rachel Edwards

Ambassador

Patrick Kohtz

Ambassador

Brian O'Neill

Officers 2011-2012

Ambassador

Francesco Cardelli

Ambassador

Lesley Higgins

Officers 2010-2011

Ambassador

Francesco Cardelli

Ambassador

Smita Mahapatra

Student Computer Task Force

Members

Officers 2013-2014

Representative

Peter Baenziger

Representative

Jeff Gehlhausen

Representative

Sean Karr

Representative

Dessi Moneva

Representative

Kevin Ni

Representative

Kevin Parikh

Representative

Cristiano Piron

Representative

Jose Roig

Representative

Reiri Sono

Representative

Isaiah Steffen

Officers 2012-2013

Representative

Peter Baenziger

Representative

Jeff Gehlhausen

Representative

Sean Karr

Representative

Cristiano Piron

Representative

Reiri Sono

Officers 2011-2012

Representative

Pete Amaya

Representative

Peter Baenziger

Representative

Evan Dickerson

Representative

Brian Goggins

Representative

David Phillips

Officers 2010-2011

Representative

Andrew Connor

Representative

Tom Loke

Student Curriculum Liaison Committee

Officers 2011-2012

Member

Dulanji Kuruppu

Officers 2010-2011

Member

Matthew Pflederer

Student Promotions Committee

Officers 2013-2014

Representative

Zahab Ahsan

Representative

Laura Bryant

Officers 2012-2013

Representative

Jessica Lee

Representative

Dominic Vernon

Officers 2011-2012

Representative

Emily Hrisomalos

Representative

Ryan Mills

Officers 2010-2011

Representative

Frank Hrisomalos

Representative

Nick Klemen

Student Research Committee

Student Research Committee

Student Member

Officers 2013-2014

Student Liaison

Joel Franco

Student Liaison

Jeff Gehlhausen

Student Liaison

James Grogan

Student Liaison

Matthew Shew

Officers 2012-2013

Student Liaison

Jeff Gehlhausen

Student Liaison

Matthew Shew

Officers 2011-2012

Student Liaison

Jacob Eitel

Teacher-Learner Advocacy Committee

Officers 2013-2014

MS-II Member

Peter Gunderman

MS-II Member

Kevin Ni

MS-II Member

Jennifer Strasser

MS-II Member

Caleb Walters

MS-III Member

Alice Chen

MS-III Member

Alhasan Elghouche

MS-III Member

Jared Shields

MS-IV Member

Kimberley Yates

Resident Member

Emily Kraft

Resident Member

Scott Linger

Resident Member

Gregory Martens

Resident Member

Alex Ondari

Resident Member

Evan West

Graduate Member

Charles Goodwin

Officers 2012-2013

MS-II Member

Alice Chen

MS-II Member

Alhasan Elghouche

MS-II Member

Jared Shields

MS-III Member

Kimberley Yates

MS-IV Member

Emily Kraft

MS-IV Member

Evan West

Used Book Sale Coordinator

Officers 2013-2014

Coordinator

Ashley Narsinghani

Coordinator

Rachael Steinken

Officers 2012-2013

Coordinator

Peter Baenziger

Coordinator

Sheila Mamandur

Officers 2011-2012

Coordinator

Emily Garritson

Coordinator

Lara Lazarre

Officers 2010-2011

Coordinator

Emily Garritson

Coordinator

Connie Kuo

Coordinator

Lara Lazarre