Past Center Reps

Officers 2013-2014

Bloomington MS-I

Will Berry

Bloomington MS-I

Hailey Holland

Bloomington MS-II

Bryce McKee

Bloomington MS-II

Neal Ramchandani

Evansville MS-I

Brooke Munger

Evansville MS-II

Taylor Coleman

Fort Wayne MS-I

Josh Herber

Fort Wayne MS-II

Alan Tom

Fort Wayne MS-III

Kristen Frane

Lafayette MS-I

Erica Zanath

Lafayette MS-II

Keith Hansen

Northwest MS-I

Kaleigh Fetcko

Northwest MS-I

Colin Ray

Northwest MS-II

Mimi Huang

Northwest MS-II

Mike Kalina

Northwest MS-III

Courtney Myers

Northwest MS-IV

Ryan Freedle

Northwest MS-IV

Meagan King

Terre Haute MS-I

Lindsey Junk

Terre Haute MS-I

Jeremy Sherer

Terre Haute MS-II

Mary Mattern

Terre Haute MS-II

Milan Patel

Terre Haute MS-III

Erin Cole

South Bend MS-I

Laura Okonokhua

South Bend MS-I

Kelsey Peters

South Bend MS-II

Patrick Davis

South Bend MS-II

Jennifer Lamb

Officers 2012-2013

Bloomington MS-II

Kat Gilbert

Bloomington MS-II

Andrew Lee Walker

Evansville MS-II

Ethan Oates

Fort Wayne MS-II

Michael Maurer

Lafayette MS-II

Angie Schafer

Muncie MS-II

Elizabeth Barrow

Northwest MS-II

John Parish

Northwest MS-II

Rachael Steinken

Terre Haute MS-II

Christian Gage

Terre Haute MS-IV

Julia Freeze

South Bend MS-II

Adam Miller

South Bend MS-II

Loue Nassar

South Bend MS-III

Laura Bryant

South Bend MS-III

Bryan Norkus

Officers 2011-2012

Bloomington MS-I

Kat Gilbert

Bloomington MS-I

Andrew Lee Walker

Bloomington MS-II

Sarah Rosenberg

Bloomington MS-II

Angela Shan

Evansville MS-I

Ethan Oates

Evansville MS-I

Maria Srour

Evansville MS-II

Andy Krack

Fort Wayne MS-I

Michael Maurer

Fort Wayne MS-II

Jenny Shao

Lafayette MS-I

Angie Schafer

Lafayette MS-II

Nimisha Bajaj

Muncie MS-I

Elizabeth Barrow

Muncie MS-II

Jordan Wilkerson

Northwest MS-I

John Parish

Northwest MS-II

Ashley Budd

Northwest MS-II

Chadwick Flowers

Terre Haute MS-I

Christian Gage

Terre Haute MS-II

Naina Singh

Terre Haute MS-III

Julia Freeze

Terre Haute MS-IV

Milissa Ann Eley-Alfrey

South Bend MS-I

Adam Miller

South Bend MS-I

Loue Nassar

South Bend MS-II

Laura Bryant

South Bend MS-II

Bryan Norkus

South Bend MS-III

Kevin Nemeth

Officers 2010-2011

Bloomington MS-I

Sarah Rosenberg

Bloomington MS-I

Angela Shan

Bloomington MS-II

Bart Douglas

Bloomington MS-II

Misha Ownbey

Evansville MS-I

Andy Krack

Evansville MS-II

Caitlin Stevenson

Fort Wayne MS-I

Jenny Shao

Fort Wayne MS-I

Joanna Surma

Fort Wayne MS-II

Bryan Berman

Fort Wayne MS-II

Mark Foster

Lafayette MS-I

Nimisha Bajaj

Lafayette MS-II

Ben Randel

Muncie MS-I

Jordan Wilkerson

Northwest MS-I

Ashley Budd

Northwest MS-I

Chadwick Flowers

Northwest MS-II

Lucas Buchler

Northwest MS-II

Jessica Lee

Terre Haute MS-I

Naina Singh

Terre Haute MS-II

Prerna Raj

South Bend MS-I

Laura Bryant

South Bend MS-I

Bryan Norkus

South Bend MS-II

Tom Kingsbury