Previous Class Officers

Class of 2017

Michael Johnston

President
MS1

Lindsay Leech

Treasurer
MS1

James Rizkalla

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS1

Jennifer Romine

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS1

Ross Schumacher

Vice President
MS1

Class of 2016

Sunetris Fluellen

Vice President
MS1-2

Kevin Ni

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS1

Parth Patel

President
MS1-2

Chris Ring

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS2

Frank Rutigliano

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS2

Chad Tuchek

Treasurer
MS1-2

Caitlin Walters

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS1

Class of 2015

Alissa Bishel

Social Chair
MS1

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS2

Alyssa Bolduan

Social Chair
MS1

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS2-3

Dan Fer

President
MS1-3

Christian Gage

Vice President
MS3

Sarah Kleiman

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS3

Kevin Nowak

Treasurer
MS1-3

Lisa YuanYuan Sun

Vice President
MS1-2

Class of 2014

Vincent Gemma

Treasurer
MS1-3

James Grogan

Vice President
MS1

Lauren Hutchinson

Social Chair
MS2

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS3-4

Ryan Kunkel

Treasurer
MS4

Steve Miller

Social Chair
MS1

Chris Mosher

President
MS1-4

Lori Myers

Social Chair
MS2

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS3-4

Aaron Oberlin

Social Chair
MS1

Peter Puthenveetil

Vice President
MS2-4

Class of 2013

Rishi Ardeshna

Treasurer
MS1-3

Ryan Crane

Treasurer
MS4

Michael Daum

Vice President
MS4

Ceazon Edwards

Vice President
MS2

Tom Gianaris

President
MS4

Justin Hourmozdi

Vice President
MS1

Jagan Kansal

Vice President
MS3

Nicole O'Neill

Social Chair
MS1-3

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS4

Matthew Strausburg

President
MS1-3

Carrye Troyer

Social Chair
MS1-3

Indianapolis Center Rep
MS4

Class of 2012

Kristin Buzzitta

Social Chair
MS4

Pauley Gasparis

Social Chair
MS4

Adam Golas

President
MS2-4

Shayna Gordon

Social Chair
MS2-3

Alex Ondari

Vice President
MS1-4

Lindsey Peters

Social Chair
MS2-3

Luke Pittman

Social Chair
MS1

Shenil Shah

Social Chair
MS1

Eddie Shmukler

President
MS1

Drew Streicher

Treasurer
MS1-4

Class of 2011

Henry Chou

President
MS1-4

Janushi Dalal

Social Chair
MS3-4

Matthew Gillott

Treasurer
MS1-4

Connie Kuo

Social Chair
MS3-4

Swapna Musunuru

Social Chair
MS1-2

Chiaki Nakanishi

Social Chair
MS1-2

Meghan Uhl

Vice President
MS1-4

Class of 2010

Jennifer Czwornog

Social Chair
MS4

Elisa Evers

Vice President
MS4

Meghna Patel

Social Chair
MS4

Val Simianu

President
MS4

Kyle Yoder

Treasurer
MS4